- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Men's Pennant B - 2024 · Round 6
Date & time
Sat 18 May 2024 17:00
Venue
Melbourne High SchoolForrest Hill, South Yarra VIC 3141
Field
MHS
Match card
MCC Hockey Section
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Beckett, Samuel | ||||||
2. Evans, Deacon (#1) | ||||||
3. Hawthorne, Tom (#1) | ||||||
4. Liu, Daniel (#1) | ||||||
5. Miller, Stuart (#1) | ||||||
6. Romas, Adam (#1) | ||||||
7. Sas, Nikolai (#1) | ||||||
8. Thornton, Albert (#1) | ||||||
9. Vive, Simon (#1) | ||||||
10. Walker, Lachlan (#1) | ||||||
11. Wharton, James (#1) | ||||||
12. Wilson, Jack (#1) | ||||||
13. Yang, Chenhao (#1) | 1 | |||||
14. Zekulich, Stuart (#1) | ||||||
Fill-ins | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
Andrews, Hugo | ||||||
Curnow, Angus | ||||||
McElroy, Ben | ||||||
McGeoch, George | ||||||
Park, Richard | ||||||
Streat, Thomas | ||||||
Weller, Jack |
Altona Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Baugh, Cynan | ||||||
2. Burriss, Ben (#1) | ||||||
3. Downey, Joel (#1) | ||||||
4. Draper, Brock (#1) | ||||||
5. Fanning, Brian (#1) | ||||||
6. Faulkner, Riley (#1) | ||||||
7. Fern, Daniel (#1) | ||||||
8. Hickey, Tyeson (#1) | ||||||
9. Hudson, Hamish (#1) | ||||||
10. Luci, Damien (#1) | ||||||
11. Macvean, Jacob (#1) | ||||||
12. Mccann, Matthew (#1) | ||||||
13. Meiers, Lucas (#1) | ||||||
14. Melville, Brian (#1) | 1 | |||||
15. O'Neil, Luke (#1) | ||||||
16. Pace, Joshua (#1) | ||||||
17. Patterson, Jacob (#1) | ||||||
18. Phillips, Patrick (#1) | ||||||
19. Prentice, Brendan (#1) | ||||||
20. Prentice, Jaryd (#1) | ||||||
21. Priddle, Tyson (#1) | ||||||
22. Ritchie, Stephen (#1) | ||||||
23. Symons, Timothy (#1) | ||||||
24. Vagg, Jacob (#1) | ||||||
25. Watson, Nicholas (#1) | ||||||
26. Welsh, Alun (#1) | ||||||
Fill-ins | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
Other matches between these teams
Round 15
Sat 03 Aug 2024
15:30
Sat 03 Aug 2024
15:30