- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Women's Premier League Reserves - 2024 · Round 5
Date & time
Sat 11 May 2024 12:30
Venue
Camberwell Hockey ClubMatlock Reserve, Matlock st, Canterbury
Field
CAM
Match card
Camberwell Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ashmore, Julia | ||||||
2. Dunlop, Chloe (#1) | ||||||
3. Dunlop, Lucy (#1) | ||||||
4. Everett, Katy (#1) | ||||||
5. Henderson, Jade (#1) | 1 | |||||
6. Henderson, Suzanne (#1) | ||||||
7. Jarratt, Ellie (#1) | ||||||
8. Johnston, Alice (#1) | ||||||
9. Morley, Ashleigh (#1) | 1 | |||||
10. Morley, Sarah (#1) | 1 | |||||
11. Nottle, Emily (#1) | ||||||
12. Phillips, Lauren (#1) | ||||||
13. Phillips, Ruby (#1) | ||||||
14. Satterley, Summer (#1) | ||||||
15. Sheahan, Sophie (#1) | ||||||
16. Smith, Caitlin (#1) | GK | |||||
17. Smith, Regan (#1) | ||||||
18. Trollope, Claudia (#1) | ||||||
19. Wallace, Bailey (#1) | 2 | |||||
20. Watson, Georgie (#1) | ||||||
21. Webb, Ruby (#1) | ||||||
22. Will, Char (#1) | ||||||
Doncaster Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Adams, Fiona (Captain) (#7) | ||||||
2. Allen, Maddie (#22) | ||||||
3. Andrews, Casey (#12) | ||||||
4. Azzopardi, Samara (#37) | ||||||
5. Boyd-Clark, Lily (#38) | ||||||
6. Chavez, Stella (#49) | ||||||
7. Cock, Heather (#1) | ||||||
8. Creek, Eliza (#44) | ||||||
9. Creek, Phoebe (#23) | ||||||
10. Fasciani, Jasmine (#35) | ||||||
11. Gammon, Grace (#45) | ||||||
12. Gill, Manisha (#1) | ||||||
13. Henry, Ava (#33) | ||||||
14. Hogan, Nicola (#6) | ||||||
15. Jackson Smith, Matilda (#1) | ||||||
16. Jackson Smith, Saskia (#1) | ||||||
17. Langley, Georgia (#40) | ||||||
18. McMeeking, Leah (#5) | ||||||
19. OBrien, Megan (#21) | ||||||
20. Pennefather, Lauren (#26) | ||||||
21. Pollard, Sophie (#17) | ||||||
22. Sidhu, Shauna (#1) | ||||||
23. Simons-Moemai, Mirani (#1) | ||||||
24. Somers, Carmi (#18) | ||||||
25. Woodward, Amy (#1) |
Other matches between these teams
Round 16
Sun 11 Aug 2024
17:00
Sun 11 Aug 2024
17:00