- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Men's Metro 1 North West - 2024 · Round 5
Date & time
Sat 11 May 2024 12:30
Venue
Melton Hockey GroundBridge Road Sport Precinct, Melton South
Field
MEL
Match card
Caroline Springs Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Brar, Abjot singh | ||||||
2. Deol, Aaymaan (#1) | ||||||
3. Deol, Apinder (#1) | ||||||
4. Dhaliwal, Mandeep singh (#1) | ||||||
5. gill, jagtar (#1) | ||||||
6. Gill, Manpreet (#1) | ||||||
7. Giri, Vivan (#1) | ||||||
8. Kang, Karaj (#1) | ||||||
9. Malhans, Navjit (#1) | ||||||
10. Mangat, Pardeep (#1) | ||||||
11. Saini, Manpreet Singh (#1) | ||||||
12. Sharma, Rohit (#1) | ||||||
13. Sia, Tristan Arthur Lee (#1) | ||||||
14. Singh, Amandeep (#1) | ||||||
15. Singh, Aman preet (#1) | ||||||
16. Singh, Jagpreet (#1) | ||||||
17. Singh, Jatinderjit (#1) | ||||||
18. singh, jobanjit (#1) | ||||||
19. singh, Tarundeep (#1) | 1 | |||||
20. Singh, Upkar (#1) | ||||||
Footscray Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Abeygoonesekera, Aravinda | ||||||
2. Austin, Saul (#1) | ||||||
3. Fitzgerald, duane (#1) | ||||||
4. fitzgerald, paul (#1) | ||||||
5. Frost, Phil (#1) | ||||||
6. Fulton, Alexander (#1) | ||||||
7. Graham, Ned (#1) | ||||||
8. Grosz, Alex (#1) | ||||||
9. Grosz, Julius (#1) | ||||||
10. Kosowski, Latham (#1) | ||||||
11. Lynch, Owen (#1) | ||||||
12. McLEAN, Stuart (#1) | 1 | 1 | ||||
13. Meyer, Bastien (#1) | 1 | |||||
14. Murthy, Karthik (#1) | ||||||
15. Phillips, Mischa (#1) | ||||||
16. Robertson, Greg (#1) | ||||||
17. Robinson, Byron (#1) | ||||||
18. Sanders, David (#1) | ||||||
19. santoro, anthony (#1) | ||||||
20. Tilders, Oscar (#1) | ||||||
21. Toussaint, Archie (#1) | ||||||
22. Vance, Matthew (#1) | gk | |||||
23. West, Craig (#1) | ||||||
24. Williams, Jack (#1) | ||||||
25. Wiseman, Andrew (#1) |
Other matches between these teams
Round 10
Sun 23 Jun 2024
14:00
Sun 23 Jun 2024
14:00
Round 15
Sun 04 Aug 2024
12:30
Sun 04 Aug 2024
12:30