- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Women's Pennant A - 2024 · Round 18
Results for this match are not currently available.
Date & time
Sun 25 Aug 2024 12:30
Venue
Doncaster Hockey CentreDoncaster Hockey Club, Cnr Reynolds rd & Springvale Rd donvale
Field
DON
Match card
Doncaster Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Andrews, Casey | ||||||
2. Button, Laura (#1) | ||||||
3. Fernando, Jessica (#1) | ||||||
4. Gammon, Grace (#1) | ||||||
5. Gill, Manisha (#1) | ||||||
6. Hanley, Rachel (#1) | ||||||
7. Hobson, Sarah (#1) | ||||||
8. Horvath, Sophie (#1) | ||||||
9. Kight, Isabella (#1) | ||||||
10. Lad, Annika (#1) | ||||||
11. Langley, Chloe (#1) | ||||||
12. Oakley, Melanie (#1) | ||||||
13. Pennefather, Lauren (#1) | ||||||
14. Plose, Hayley (#1) | ||||||
15. Pool, Jana (#1) | ||||||
16. Pywell, Margaret (#1) | ||||||
17. Saines, Nina (#1) | ||||||
18. Slade, Rochelle (#1) | ||||||
19. Somers, Carmi (#1) | ||||||
20. Tatterson, Luana (#1) | ||||||
21. Turner, Rebecca (#1) | ||||||
22. Wood, Zoe (#1) |
Toorak East Malvern Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bowden, Lucy | ||||||
2. Capanni, Violetta (#1) | ||||||
3. Dunkley, Ella (#1) | ||||||
4. Durrant, Michelle (#1) | ||||||
5. EAGER, JENNIFER (#1) | ||||||
6. Hiam, Georgie (#1) | ||||||
7. Leonard, Cate (#1) | ||||||
8. Marshall, Sandra (#1) | ||||||
9. McDonald, Nakita (#1) | ||||||
10. O'Reilly, Rebecca (#1) | ||||||
11. Pause, Emilie (#1) | ||||||
12. Peterson, Sabriah (#1) | ||||||
13. Selvaratnam, Avanthi (#1) | ||||||
14. Spincer, Marianne (#1) | ||||||
15. Wright, Emma (#1) | ||||||
Other matches between these teams
Round 9
Sat 15 Jun 2024
14:00
Sat 15 Jun 2024
14:00