- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Women's Pennant B - 2024 · Round 18
Results for this match are not currently available.
Date & time
Sat 24 Aug 2024 12:30
Venue
Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre482 Auburn Rd, Hawthorn VIC 3122
Field
H-1
Match card
Hawthorn Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Butler, Charlotte | ||||||
2. Campbell, Ashleigh (#1) | ||||||
3. Chong, Julie (#1) | ||||||
4. Chong, Tracey (#1) | ||||||
5. Dallava, Sophia (#1) | ||||||
6. Fricke, Meg (#1) | ||||||
7. Hohaia, Nicole (#1) | ||||||
8. Keen-Smith, Ruby (#1) | ||||||
9. Lawrence, Gabby (#1) | ||||||
10. McMillan, Narelle (#1) | ||||||
11. Negri, Lucy (#1) | ||||||
12. Oeding, Jordan (#1) | ||||||
13. Scott, Beth (#1) | ||||||
14. Sheard, Emma (#1) | ||||||
15. Stothart, Bertie (#1) | ||||||
16. Syme, Harriet (#1) | ||||||
17. Thomas, Hannah (#1) | ||||||
18. Travis, Clare (#1) | ||||||
19. Tulloch, Camilla (#1) | ||||||
20. van den Berg, Hansje (#1) | ||||||
Doncaster Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Allen, Jacqui | ||||||
2. Ashby, Charlotte (#1) | ||||||
3. borgolotto, kristina (#1) | ||||||
4. Brown, Rebecca (#1) | ||||||
5. Carrier, Sarah (#1) | ||||||
6. Edwards, Sasha (#1) | ||||||
7. Fehring, Arlo (#1) | ||||||
8. Fernando, Jessica (#1) | ||||||
9. Gaskill, Sarah (#1) | ||||||
10. Hagger, Maddie (#1) | ||||||
11. Henry, Ava (#1) | ||||||
12. Jackson Smith, Matilda (#1) | ||||||
13. Lad, Annika (#1) | ||||||
14. Loggio, Julieta (#1) | ||||||
15. May, Skye (#1) | ||||||
16. Mitchell, Emily (#1) | ||||||
17. Natsis, Eva (#1) | ||||||
18. Pool, Elina (#1) | ||||||
19. Tasker, Jacinta (#1) | ||||||
20. Tasker, Karina (#1) | ||||||
21. Vonier, Alyssa (#1) | ||||||
22. Wilson, Lucy (#1) |
Other matches between these teams
Round 9
Sat 15 Jun 2024
14:00
Sat 15 Jun 2024
14:00