- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 · Round 17
Results for this match are not currently available.
Date & time
Sun 18 Aug 2024 12:30
Venue
Werribee Hockey ClubPresidents Park, Mcgrath Rd, Werribee
Field
WER
Match card
Werribee Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Boyd, Rebecca | ||||||
2. Condon, Bianca (#1) | ||||||
3. Eldridge, Lucy (#1) | ||||||
4. Eldridge, Molly (#1) | ||||||
5. Fernando, Valery (#1) | ||||||
6. Fleming, Michelle (#1) | ||||||
7. Gonzalez, Rosana (#1) | ||||||
8. Jones, Susan (#1) | ||||||
9. Law, Jessica (#1) | ||||||
10. McLaughlin, Lesley (#1) | ||||||
11. Philipps, Samantha (#1) | ||||||
12. Sakkal, Sabah (#1) | ||||||
13. Singh, Laxmi (#1) | ||||||
14. Smith, Natasha (#1) | ||||||
15. Stewart, Melanie (#1) | ||||||
16. Tivendale, Lynda (#1) | ||||||
17. yotoko, ysabel (#1) | ||||||
Footscray Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Anyango, Petunia | ||||||
2. Basham, Leanne (#1) | ||||||
3. Bergin, Karen (#1) | ||||||
4. Clark, Kathryn (#1) | ||||||
5. Darragh, Alexis (#1) | ||||||
6. Darragh, Bronwyn (#1) | ||||||
7. Diep, Anne (#1) | ||||||
8. Fitzpatrick, Scarlett (#1) | ||||||
9. Grosz, suzanne (#1) | ||||||
10. Gunn, Nicole (#1) | ||||||
11. hickey, Karen (#1) | ||||||
12. Higgins, Zoe (#1) | ||||||
13. Jeromson, Lilah (#1) | ||||||
14. Johnstone, Karen (#1) | ||||||
15. Kinlough, Sabrina (#1) | ||||||
16. Kosowski, Ania (#1) | ||||||
17. Lanyon, Tia (#1) | ||||||
18. Lavars, Katherine (#1) | ||||||
19. Neville, Kate (#1) | ||||||
20. O'Connor, Lillian (#1) | ||||||
21. Ong, Chloe (#1) | ||||||
22. Randall, Lily (#1) | ||||||
23. Rhind, Nicole (#1) | ||||||
24. Robinson, Gemma (#1) | ||||||
25. Robson, Holly (#1) | ||||||
26. Rudkin, Alannah (#1) | ||||||
27. Taylor, Phylicia (#1) | ||||||
28. Thomas, Susan (#1) | ||||||
29. Timms, Melissa (#1) | ||||||
30. Virtuoso, Alessia (#1) | ||||||
31. Ward, Laila (#1) |
Other matches between these teams
Round 3
Sun 28 Apr 2024
14:00
Sun 28 Apr 2024
14:00
Round 10
Sun 23 Jun 2024
14:00
Sun 23 Jun 2024
14:00