- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Men's Pennant C - 2024 · Round 16
Results for this match are not currently available.
Date & time
Sun 11 Aug 2024 13:00
Venue
Camberwell Hockey ClubMatlock Reserve, Matlock st, Canterbury
Field
CAM
Match card
Camberwell Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Balson, Sam | ||||||
2. Bell, Ollie (#1) | ||||||
3. Bozzone, Matteo (#1) | ||||||
4. Cliff, Tristan (#1) | ||||||
5. Crawford, Lachlan (#1) | ||||||
6. DREHER, LACHLAN (#1) | ||||||
7. Grant, Shannon (#1) | ||||||
8. Hunter-Scott, Charlie (#1) | ||||||
9. Johnson, George (#1) | ||||||
10. Kellett, Lachlan (#1) | ||||||
11. Kohne, Thomas (#1) | ||||||
12. Kollmorgen, Timothy (#1) | ||||||
13. Levin, Adam (#1) | ||||||
14. Norquay, Oscar (#1) | ||||||
15. Pike, Edward (#1) | ||||||
16. Pratt, David (#1) | ||||||
17. Pywell, Amery (#1) | ||||||
18. Rappos, Andrew (#1) | ||||||
19. Reilly, Jason (#1) | ||||||
20. Robinson, Angus (#1) | ||||||
21. Ryan, Lachlan (#1) | ||||||
22. Simmenauer, Lachlan (#1) | ||||||
23. Simmenauer, Michael (#1) | ||||||
24. Slifirski, Hugh (#1) | ||||||
25. Smolarek, Kaz (#1) | ||||||
26. Sowada, Roman (#1) | ||||||
27. Tadgell, Lachie (#1) | ||||||
28. Veitch, William (#1) | ||||||
29. Watson, Alistair (#1) | ||||||
30. Watson, Jamie (#1) |
Brunswick Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Anderson, Matthew | ||||||
2. Avotins, Jonathan (#1) | ||||||
3. Coombs, Thomas (#1) | ||||||
4. Crimmin, Billy (#1) | ||||||
5. Davies, Marcus (#1) | ||||||
6. Dehring, Trent (#1) | ||||||
7. Devine, Andrew (#1) | ||||||
8. Gould, William (#1) | ||||||
9. Holmes, Marco (#1) | ||||||
10. Little, Chris (#1) | ||||||
11. Mattingley, Craig (#1) | ||||||
12. McArdle, Joseph (#1) | ||||||
13. McNamara, Angus (#1) | ||||||
14. McNamara, Liam (#1) | ||||||
15. Murphy, Hayden (#1) | ||||||
16. Murphy, Jack (#1) | ||||||
17. O'Toole, Jules (#1) | ||||||
18. Pascoe, Hamish (#1) | ||||||
19. Pearless, Byron (#1) | ||||||
20. Pel, Jan (#1) | ||||||
21. Peters, Rohan (#1) | ||||||
22. Phillips, Daniel (#1) | ||||||
23. Rossato, Max (#1) | ||||||
24. Schofield, Tee (#1) | ||||||
25. Tattersall, Oliver (#1) | ||||||
26. Wakefield, Richard (#1) | ||||||
27. Ward, Bryn (#1) | ||||||
Other matches between these teams
Round 7
Sat 25 May 2024
14:00
Sat 25 May 2024
14:00