- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Women's Pennant E South East - 2024 · Round 14
Results for this match are not currently available.
Date & time
Sat 27 Jul 2024 17:00
Venue
Hawthorn Malvern Hockey Centre482 Auburn Rd, Hawthorn VIC 3122
Field
H-2
Match card
Hawthorn Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bell-Davey, Maya | ||||||
2. de Lange, Melandie (#1) | ||||||
3. Ditchburn, Alexis (#1) | ||||||
4. Greenway, Anthea (#1) | ||||||
5. Hanney, Daisy (#1) | ||||||
6. Humberstone, Evangeline (#1) | ||||||
7. Humberstone, Rosemary (#1) | ||||||
8. Luetzenkirchen, Mia (#1) | ||||||
9. Major, Eme (#1) | ||||||
10. Major, Wing (#1) | ||||||
11. Martin, Shauna (#1) | ||||||
12. Ng, Adelaide (#1) | ||||||
13. Ng, Anna (#1) | ||||||
14. Ng, Beatrice (#1) | ||||||
15. Reid, Kirsteen (#1) | ||||||
16. Shanks, Carole (#1) | ||||||
17. Shipton, Rochelle (#1) | ||||||
18. Valmorbida, Maia (#1) | ||||||
19. Wielaert, Lola (#1) | ||||||
20. Xuereb, Isobel (#1) | ||||||
21. Xuereb, Milla (#1) | ||||||
Doncaster Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Allen, Jacqui | ||||||
2. An, Helen (#1) | ||||||
3. Ashby, Charlotte (#1) | ||||||
4. Ashby, Jessica (#1) | ||||||
5. Carrier, Sarah (#1) | ||||||
6. Carson, Maxine (#1) | ||||||
7. Davey, Mia (#1) | ||||||
8. Dickson, Georgia (#1) | ||||||
9. Gaskill, Sarah (#1) | ||||||
10. Heath, Cathrine (#1) | ||||||
11. Jongebreur, Mila (#1) | ||||||
12. Kwok, Audrey (#1) | ||||||
13. Lange, Catherine (#1) | ||||||
14. Langley, Chloe (#1) | ||||||
15. Langley, Fiona (#1) | ||||||
16. Matthews, Teagan (#1) | ||||||
17. May, Skye (#1) | ||||||
18. McConchie, Sarah (#1) | ||||||
19. McLean, Juliette (#1) | ||||||
20. Natsis, Eva (#1) | ||||||
21. Nell, Charnes (#1) | ||||||
22. Tasker, Karina (#1) | ||||||
23. Taylor, Holly (#1) | ||||||
24. Wood, Francesca (#1) |
Other matches between these teams
Round 7
Sat 25 May 2024
12:30
Sat 25 May 2024
12:30