- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Women's Pennant A - 2024 · Round 13
Results for this match are not currently available.
Date & time
Sat 20 Jul 2024 15:30
Venue
Footscray Hockey ClubMcIvor Reserve, Fogarty Ave, Yarraville VIC 3013
Field
BSF
Match card
Footscray Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Borg, Shannon | ||||||
2. Bouwens, Lois (#1) | ||||||
3. Boyle, Audrey (#1) | ||||||
4. Burke, Therese (#1) | ||||||
5. Caon, Jemma (#1) | ||||||
6. Glekas, Brianna (#1) | ||||||
7. Glekas, Christina (#1) | ||||||
8. Gordon, Matilda (#1) | ||||||
9. Hannon, Siobhan (#1) | ||||||
10. Hudson, Freya (#1) | ||||||
11. McAlinden, Hayley (#1) | ||||||
12. McLaughlin, Brianna (#1) | ||||||
13. Morton, Melissa (#1) | ||||||
14. PATEL, Shirena (#1) | ||||||
15. Serovski, Elena (#1) | ||||||
16. Sinclair, Jessica (#1) | ||||||
17. Virtuoso, Chiara (#1) | ||||||
18. Virtuoso, Nicole (#1) | ||||||
19. Wilson, Katherine (#1) | ||||||
Doncaster Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Andrews, Casey | ||||||
2. Button, Laura (#1) | ||||||
3. Fernando, Jessica (#1) | ||||||
4. Gammon, Grace (#1) | ||||||
5. Gill, Manisha (#1) | ||||||
6. Hanley, Rachel (#1) | ||||||
7. Hobson, Sarah (#1) | ||||||
8. Horvath, Sophie (#1) | ||||||
9. Kight, Isabella (#1) | ||||||
10. Lad, Annika (#1) | ||||||
11. Langley, Chloe (#1) | ||||||
12. Oakley, Melanie (#1) | ||||||
13. Pennefather, Lauren (#1) | ||||||
14. Plose, Hayley (#1) | ||||||
15. Pool, Jana (#1) | ||||||
16. Pywell, Margaret (#1) | ||||||
17. Saines, Nina (#1) | ||||||
18. Slade, Rochelle (#1) | ||||||
19. Somers, Carmi (#1) | ||||||
20. Tatterson, Luana (#1) | ||||||
21. Turner, Rebecca (#1) | ||||||
22. Wood, Zoe (#1) |
Other matches between these teams
Round 4
Sat 04 May 2024
15:30
Sat 04 May 2024
15:30