- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Women's Premier League - 2024 · Round 13
Results for this match are not currently available.
Date & time
Sat 20 Jul 2024 14:00
Venue
Southern United Hockey ClubSouthern United Hockey Club, Kingston Heath Reserve, 102 Farm Road, Cheltenham VIC 3192
Field
MBN
Match card
Southern United Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Alakus, Megan | ||||||
2. Boshoff, Larissa (#1) | ||||||
3. Bridgland, Georgina (#1) | ||||||
4. Carruthers, Olivia (#1) | ||||||
5. Cox, Laura (#1) | ||||||
6. Elston, Georgia (#1) | ||||||
7. Green, Amelie (#1) | ||||||
8. Hamilton-Smith, Emily (#1) | ||||||
9. Harris, Madeline (#1) | ||||||
10. Heath, Heidi (#1) | ||||||
11. Hunter, Rene (#1) | ||||||
12. Johnson, Laura (#1) | ||||||
13. Jones, Ashleigh (#1) | ||||||
14. Klimpsch, Mia (#1) | ||||||
15. Lambert, Hayley (#1) | ||||||
16. Lawton, Josie (#1) | ||||||
17. Malligan, Charley (#1) | ||||||
18. McNess, Bec (#1) | ||||||
19. Nelson, Tamsin (#1) | ||||||
20. O'Neill, Molly (#1) | ||||||
21. Okhuizen, Puck (#1) | ||||||
22. Segbedzi, Jaime (#1) | ||||||
23. Taylor, Sharnae (#1) |
Doncaster Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Allen, Maddie (#22) | ||||||
2. Arunasalam, Manisha (#5) | ||||||
3. Burchell, Mikala (#7) | ||||||
4. Creek, Eliza (#44) | ||||||
5. Dickson, Aimee (#15) | ||||||
6. Flack, Elizabeth (#3) | ||||||
7. Gmeiner, Kiralee (#20) | ||||||
8. Hilford, Maya (#4) | ||||||
9. Jackson, Tessa (#74) | ||||||
10. Jackson Smith, Zara (#54) | ||||||
11. Jones, Shae (#12) | ||||||
12. McMeeking, Hayley (#36) | ||||||
13. OBrien, Megan (#21) | ||||||
14. Pascoe, Georgia (#13) | ||||||
15. Peskett, Isabelle (#6) | ||||||
16. Robertson, Emily (#19) | ||||||
17. Simons-Moemai, Mirani (#28) | ||||||
18. Snow, Samantha (#1) | ||||||
19. Todero, Isobel (#11) | ||||||
20. Zottola, Delfina (#32) | ||||||
Other matches between these teams
Round 2
Sat 20 Apr 2024
14:00
Sat 20 Apr 2024
14:00