- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Women's Premier League Reserves - 2024 · Round 13
Results for this match are not currently available.
Date & time
Sat 20 Jul 2024 12:30
Venue
Southern United Hockey ClubSouthern United Hockey Club, Kingston Heath Reserve, 102 Farm Road, Cheltenham VIC 3192
Field
MBN
Match card
Southern United Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Adames, Stefanie | ||||||
2. Barty, Lisa (#1) | ||||||
3. Bishop, Bailey (#1) | ||||||
4. Boshoff, Maryke (#1) | ||||||
5. Bridgland, Georgina (#1) | ||||||
6. Carter, Eve (#1) | ||||||
7. Cox, Laura (#1) | ||||||
8. Dally, Teagan (#1) | ||||||
9. Dickson, Abigail (#1) | ||||||
10. Hamilton-Smith, Mia (#1) | ||||||
11. Heath, Heidi (#1) | ||||||
12. Klimpsch, Mia (#1) | ||||||
13. MacLennan, Amelie (#1) | ||||||
14. Malligan, Charley (#1) | ||||||
15. Nelson, Tamsin (#1) | ||||||
16. Punt, Klara (#1) | ||||||
17. Reid, Matilda (#1) | ||||||
18. Roberts, Brylee (#1) | ||||||
19. Segbedzi, Jaime (#1) | ||||||
Doncaster Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Adams, Fiona (Captain) (#7) | ||||||
2. Allen, Maddie (#22) | ||||||
3. Andrews, Casey (#12) | ||||||
4. Azzopardi, Samara (#37) | ||||||
5. Boyd-Clark, Lily (#38) | ||||||
6. Chavez, Stella (#49) | ||||||
7. Cock, Heather (#1) | ||||||
8. Creek, Eliza (#44) | ||||||
9. Creek, Phoebe (#23) | ||||||
10. Fasciani, Jasmine (#35) | ||||||
11. Gammon, Grace (#45) | ||||||
12. Gill, Manisha (#1) | ||||||
13. Henry, Ava (#33) | ||||||
14. Hogan, Nicola (#6) | ||||||
15. Jackson Smith, Matilda (#1) | ||||||
16. Jackson Smith, Saskia (#1) | ||||||
17. Langley, Georgia (#40) | ||||||
18. McMeeking, Leah (#5) | ||||||
19. OBrien, Megan (#21) | ||||||
20. Pennefather, Lauren (#26) | ||||||
21. Pollard, Sophie (#17) | ||||||
22. Sidhu, Shauna (#1) | ||||||
23. Simons-Moemai, Mirani (#1) | ||||||
24. Somers, Carmi (#18) | ||||||
25. Woodward, Amy (#1) |
Other matches between these teams
Round 2
Sat 20 Apr 2024
12:30
Sat 20 Apr 2024
12:30