- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Men's Pennant E North West - 2024 · Round 11
Results for this match are not currently available.
Date & time
Sat 29 Jun 2024 14:00
Venue
St Bernards CollegeSt Bernards College, Senior School, 41 Rosehill Rd, Essendon
Field
STB
Match card
St. Bernard's Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Andrews, Will | ||||||
2. Bevanda, Liam (#1) | ||||||
3. Bond, Joshua (#1) | ||||||
4. Craggs, Sam (#1) | ||||||
5. D'Cruz, Cameron (#1) | ||||||
6. Faoro, Daniel (#1) | ||||||
7. Franklin, Jack (#1) | ||||||
8. Leonhill, Joshua (#1) | ||||||
9. LEVEILLE, Luc (#1) | ||||||
10. Magdalani, Jordan (#1) | ||||||
11. Maiolo, Fabian (#1) | ||||||
12. McConville, Liam (#1) | ||||||
13. Neumeister, Aaron (#1) | ||||||
14. O'Donoghue-Hayes, James (#1) | ||||||
15. Quinn, Nicholas (#1) | ||||||
16. Rowland, Cameron (#1) | ||||||
17. Vassallo, Chris (#1) | ||||||
Yarra Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Burnett, Lucas | ||||||
2. Christopher, Joel | ||||||
3. Ciira, Samuel | ||||||
4. Cohen-Miller, Reuben | ||||||
5. Connell, Glen | ||||||
6. Delaney, Peter | ||||||
7. Ennis, Geoffrey (#1) | ||||||
8. Gazdowicz, Michael (#1) | ||||||
9. Greaves, David | ||||||
10. Huysing, Nicholas | ||||||
11. Huysing, Rafferty | ||||||
12. Keall, Hamish | ||||||
13. Kelly, Samuel (#1) | ||||||
14. Meaden, Chris (#1) | ||||||
15. Meaden, Matthew | ||||||
16. Meaden, Tom | ||||||
17. Middleton, Angus | ||||||
18. O'Riley, Liam | ||||||
19. Preston-Loh, Zachariah (#1) | ||||||
20. Reedyk, John | ||||||
21. Reilly, Wesley (#1) | ||||||
22. Roberts, Daniel | ||||||
23. Rosler, Dayne (#1) | ||||||
24. Skinner, Matthew |
Other matches between these teams
Round 2
Sat 20 Apr 2024
12:30
Sat 20 Apr 2024
12:30