- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Women's Pennant D North West - 2024 · Round 1
Date & time
Sat 13 Apr 2024 12:30
Venue
Cyril Cummins ReserveCyril Cummins Reserve, 67 Liberty Parade, Bellfield
Field
YAR
https://goo.gl/maps/j9tonMZ7rbokz4ACA
Match card
Yarra Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Albert, Juliana | ||||||
2. Anderson, Katherine | ||||||
3. Berg, Jessy | ||||||
4. Berrill, Kathryn | 1 | |||||
5. Bonetti, Elizabeth | ||||||
6. Briers, Jeanna | ||||||
7. Brown, Ellie (#1) | ||||||
8. Brown, Sandra | ||||||
9. Butcher, Paula | ||||||
10. Connell, Jessica | 2 | |||||
11. Dyson, Sarah (#1) | ||||||
12. Ellickson, Teresa | ||||||
13. Hastewell, Chloe (#1) | ||||||
14. Hulbert, Melanie | ||||||
15. Macfarlane, Elizabeth | ||||||
16. McColl, Emily | ||||||
17. Moemai, Sala | ||||||
18. Peacock, Claire (#1) | ||||||
19. Perera-Jainudeen, Vishni | ||||||
20. Reilly, Alice (#1) | ||||||
21. Senior, Natalie | ||||||
22. Simons-Moemai, Vieda | ||||||
23. Taylor, Lynn | ||||||
24. Turner, AJ | ||||||
Footscray Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Anyango, Petunia | ||||||
2. Basham, Leanne (#1) | ||||||
3. Bergin, Karen (#1) | ||||||
4. Clark, Kathryn (#1) | ||||||
5. Darragh, Alexis (#1) | ||||||
6. Darragh, Bronwyn (#1) | ||||||
7. Diep, Anne (#1) | ||||||
8. Fitzpatrick, Scarlett (#1) | ||||||
9. Grosz, suzanne (#1) | ||||||
10. Gunn, Nicole (#1) | ||||||
11. hickey, Karen (#1) | ||||||
12. Higgins, Zoe (#1) | ||||||
13. Jeromson, Lilah (#1) | ||||||
14. Johnstone, Karen (#1) | ||||||
15. Kinlough, Sabrina (#1) | ||||||
16. Kosowski, Ania (#1) | ||||||
17. Lanyon, Tia (#1) | ||||||
18. Lavars, Katherine (#1) | ||||||
19. Neville, Kate (#1) | ||||||
20. O'Connor, Lillian (#1) | ||||||
21. Ong, Chloe (#1) | 3 | |||||
22. Randall, Lily (#1) | ||||||
23. Rhind, Nicole (#1) | ||||||
24. Robinson, Gemma (#1) | ||||||
25. Robson, Holly (#1) | ||||||
26. Rudkin, Alannah (#1) | ||||||
27. Taylor, Phylicia (#1) | ||||||
28. Thomas, Susan (#1) | ||||||
29. Timms, Melissa (#1) | ||||||
30. Virtuoso, Alessia (#1) | ||||||
31. Ward, Laila (#1) | GK |
Other matches between these teams
Round 8
Sat 01 Jun 2024
12:30
Sat 01 Jun 2024
12:30
Round 15
Sat 03 Aug 2024
12:30
Sat 03 Aug 2024
12:30