- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Midweek Competitions · 2024 Midweek Men's 45+ C SE · Round 7
Results for this match are not currently available.
Date & time
Mon 27 May 2024 20:00
Venue
Dandenong Hockey CentreMills Reserve, dandenong
Field
DAN
Match card
Greater Dandenong Warriors Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ashcroft, Roy | ||||||
2. Assen, Aslam (#1) | ||||||
3. Boswell, Richard (#1) | ||||||
4. D'Rozario, Phillip (#1) | ||||||
5. Fernandez, Girish (#1) | ||||||
6. Gill, Taranjeet singh (#1) | ||||||
7. Gomes, Sebastian (#1) | ||||||
8. Hammond, Trevor (#1) | ||||||
9. Jennings, Ian (#1) | ||||||
10. Joachim, Mario (#1) | ||||||
11. Loi, Hao (#1) | ||||||
12. Racz, George (#1) | ||||||
13. Riley, Maryanne (#1) | ||||||
14. saleem, Jayme (#1) | ||||||
15. Selvaratnam, Mohanraj (#1) | ||||||
16. Singh, Harry (#1) | ||||||
17. Singh, Saranjeet (#1) | ||||||
Doncaster Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Campbell, Alistair | ||||||
2. DANNE, MICHAEL | ||||||
3. Date, Anthony | ||||||
4. Davey, Malcolm | ||||||
5. Harrison, Richard | ||||||
6. Mackey, Peter | ||||||
7. Magree, John | ||||||
8. Pywell, Andrew | ||||||
9. Sadler, James | ||||||
10. Sampson, Paul | ||||||
11. SAUNDERS, KEVINS | ||||||
12. Snow, Andrea | ||||||
13. Storey, Robin | ||||||
14. suares, raymond | ||||||
15. Todero, Ron | ||||||
16. Truepenny, Warwick | ||||||
17. Ventura, Michael | ||||||
18. Wade, Andrew | ||||||
19. Walsh, Jeff |
Other matches between these teams
Round 2
Mon 22 Apr 2024
20:00
Mon 22 Apr 2024
20:00
Round 12
Mon 15 Jul 2024
20:00
Mon 15 Jul 2024
20:00
Round 17
Mon 19 Aug 2024
20:00
Mon 19 Aug 2024
20:00