- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Midweek Competitions · 2024 Midweek Mens Open B East · Round 13
Results for this match are not currently available.
Date & time
Mon 22 Jul 2024 19:00
Venue
Yarra Valley GrammarYarra Valley Grammar - Hockey Field, ringwood
Field
YVG
Match card
Croydon Ranges Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Asbury, Connor | ||||||
2. Baker, Leeroy (#1) | ||||||
3. Baker, Luke (#1) | ||||||
4. Bell, Jeremy (#1) | ||||||
5. Bourke, David (#1) | ||||||
6. Bruce, Robert (#1) | ||||||
7. Burborough, Andre (#1) | ||||||
8. Clarke, Stuart (#1) | ||||||
9. Cooper, Jessica (#1) | ||||||
10. Cove, Jacinta (#1) | ||||||
11. Cove, Karina (#1) | ||||||
12. Cove, Scott (#1) | ||||||
13. Elliott, Travis (#1) | ||||||
14. Fairfull, Saskia (#1) | ||||||
15. Hopkinson, Ian (#1) | ||||||
16. Kuppan, Yashwanath K (#1) | ||||||
17. Menzies, James (#1) | ||||||
18. Parker, Scott (#1) | ||||||
19. Potter, Louis (#1) | ||||||
20. Potter, Trent (#1) | ||||||
21. Setford, Scott (#1) | ||||||
22. Thornton, Richard (#1) | ||||||
23. Towner, Miles (#1) |
Doncaster Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ainsley, Warren | ||||||
2. Clark, Ben | ||||||
3. Dunn, Ryan | ||||||
4. Fallon, Rhys | ||||||
5. Hanley, Rachel | ||||||
6. Hardy, Luke | ||||||
7. Huntley, Nathan | ||||||
8. Johnson, Jakob | ||||||
9. Leung, Martyn | ||||||
10. Mander, David | ||||||
11. Moodie, Edward | ||||||
12. Nourish, Paul | ||||||
13. Phillips, Jonah | ||||||
14. Rowland, Matthew | ||||||
15. Sims, Ivi | ||||||
16. Storey, Callum | ||||||
17. Tasker, Jacinta | ||||||
18. Tasker, Karina | ||||||
19. Vom Kolke, Max | ||||||
Other matches between these teams
Round 4
Mon 06 May 2024
20:30
Mon 06 May 2024
20:30