- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Women's Pennant E South East - 2024 · Round 6
Results for this match are not currently available.
Date & time
Sat 18 May 2024 17:00
Venue
Koonung Secondary College615 Elgar Road, Mont Albert North
Field
KNG
http://goo.gl/maps/xHZfl
Match card
Camberwell Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Apted, Lucy | ||||||
2. Cooper, Joanna (#1) | ||||||
3. De Monte, Samantha (#1) | ||||||
4. Fothergill, Katherine (#1) | ||||||
5. Gamarra, Cecilia (#1) | ||||||
6. Gan, Rosalie (#1) | ||||||
7. Greenall, Eliza (#1) | ||||||
8. Hancox, Amelia (#1) | ||||||
9. key, milla (#1) | ||||||
10. Key, Natasha (#1) | ||||||
11. Majumdar, Kara (#1) | ||||||
12. McCreery, Matlida (#1) | ||||||
13. Mcgarry, Ruby (#1) | ||||||
14. Murray, Annie (#1) | ||||||
15. Riley, Mattea (#1) | ||||||
16. Rough, Lexie (#1) | ||||||
17. Ryan, Kate (#1) | ||||||
18. Schreenan, Georgia (#1) | ||||||
19. Thomas, Emily (#1) | ||||||
20. van der Togt, Pien (#1) | ||||||
21. Wenk, Heidi (#1) | ||||||
Doncaster Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Allen, Jacqui | ||||||
2. An, Helen (#1) | ||||||
3. Ashby, Charlotte (#1) | ||||||
4. Ashby, Jessica (#1) | ||||||
5. Carrier, Sarah (#1) | ||||||
6. Carson, Maxine (#1) | ||||||
7. Davey, Mia (#1) | ||||||
8. Dickson, Georgia (#1) | ||||||
9. Gaskill, Sarah (#1) | ||||||
10. Heath, Cathrine (#1) | ||||||
11. Jongebreur, Mila (#1) | ||||||
12. Kwok, Audrey (#1) | ||||||
13. Lange, Catherine (#1) | ||||||
14. Langley, Chloe (#1) | ||||||
15. Langley, Fiona (#1) | ||||||
16. Matthews, Teagan (#1) | ||||||
17. May, Skye (#1) | ||||||
18. McConchie, Sarah (#1) | ||||||
19. McLean, Juliette (#1) | ||||||
20. Natsis, Eva (#1) | ||||||
21. Nell, Charnes (#1) | ||||||
22. Tasker, Karina (#1) | ||||||
23. Taylor, Holly (#1) | ||||||
24. Wood, Francesca (#1) |
Other matches between these teams
Round 13
Sun 21 Jul 2024
14:00
Sun 21 Jul 2024
14:00