- Get Involved Get Involved
-
Comps & Events
Comps & Events
Comps & Events Register Calendar of Events Fixtures and Results Enter Results Team Officials Championship Events Winter Competitions Summer Competitions Indoor Competitions U8 & U10 Venue-Based Offerings Hockey 5s Carnival Hockey Victoria Officials Historical Competition Statistics League Entry Criteria
- High Performance
- Programs Programs
- Info Hub Info Hub
- About About
2024 Senior Competition · Men's Vic League 3 South East - 2024 · Round 2
Powerhouse & St Kilda Hockey Club win!
2 - 3
Date & time
Sat 20 Apr 2024 14:00
Venue
Sale GRSC116 Cobains Rd, Sale VIC 3850
Field
SAL
Match card
East Gippsland Hockey Association
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Giblett, Rohan (#92) | 1 | |||||
2. Harrington, Jacob (#1) | ||||||
3. Healey, Todd (#68) | 1 | |||||
4. Henderson, Isabella (#47) | ||||||
5. Johnston, Connor | ||||||
6. koroisamanunu, Sekove (#1) | ||||||
7. MacGregor, Hamish (#55) | ||||||
8. Nunn, David | ||||||
9. Page, Will (#80) | ||||||
10. Pembrey, Andrew | ||||||
11. Phoenix, Samuel (#118) | ||||||
12. Pruscino, Hayley (#9) | ||||||
13. Pruscino, Ryan (#100) | ||||||
14. Simpson, Darcy (Captain) (#41) | 1 | |||||
15. Simpson, Riley (#61) | 1 | |||||
16. Ward, Joshua (#56) | 1 | |||||
17. Ward, Molly (#52) | ||||||
18. White, Dean (#72) | ||||||
19. White, Lachie (#70) | 2 | |||||
20. White, Lachlan (#76) | ||||||
21. White, Nathan (#62) | ||||||
22. Williamson, Jamie | ||||||
23. Wong, Alex (#64) | ||||||
Powerhouse & St Kilda Hockey Club
Name | Goals | Green Card | Yellow Card | Red Card | GK | ETS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Allison, Nathan | ||||||
2. Bartle, Jasper (#1) | ||||||
3. Boyd, Ben (#1) | 1 | |||||
4. Brown, Morgan (#1) | ||||||
5. Burhop, Tom (#66) | ||||||
6. Creek, Joshua (#1) | ||||||
7. Gard, Adam (#1) | ||||||
8. Gestro, James (#1) | 2 | |||||
9. Jones, Jack (#1) | ||||||
10. Kramers, Joost (#1) | 1 | |||||
11. Lesuma, Tu (#1) | ||||||
12. Lew, Brian (#71) | ||||||
13. Liqui Lung, Franciscus (#1) | ||||||
14. Martin, Alex (#1) | ||||||
15. McInerney, Callum (#1) | ||||||
16. Paratheras, Thomas (#1) | ||||||
17. Parish, Daniel (#56) | ||||||
18. Peters, James (#1) | ||||||
19. Peters, Oliver (#1) | ||||||
20. Price, Alexander (#58) | ||||||
21. Sheppard, Joseph (#1) | ||||||
22. Slavik, Mitchell (#1) | ||||||
23. Tomkins, Luke (#80) | ||||||
24. Tongs, Robert (#63) | 1 | |||||
25. van Driel, Alex (#1) | 1 | |||||
26. Webb, Simon (#81) |
Other matches between these teams
Round 8
Sun 02 Jun 2024
12:30
Sun 02 Jun 2024
12:30
Albert Park
APK
Round 11
Sun 30 Jun 2024
12:30
Sun 30 Jun 2024
12:30
Albert Park
APK
Round 16
Sun 11 Aug 2024
14:00
Sun 11 Aug 2024
14:00
Sale GRSC
SAL